«Весенний приз». Результаты.

К-1 юніори 1999-2000 р.н. 2000 м

1 Рябов Валерій 7.58.90
2 Гоберлас Сергій 8.01.46
3 Зарубін Олександр 8.06.59
4 Уліцький Єгор 8.09.73
5 Хворостяний Іван 8.11.42
6 Чедрик Василь 8.13.26
7 Цикал Назар 8.13.34
8 Пащенко Олександр 8.14.37
9 Кравчук Сергій 8.16.78
10 Смілка Ваксиль 8.19.78
11 Бистревський Віталій 8.21.09
12 Очкур Микола 8.22.61
13 Брезіцький Віталій 8.24.45
14 Глушко Андрій 8.24.79
15 Гончар Олександр 8.25.52
16 Любчич Вячеслав 8.25.71
17 Пилипака Артур 8.26.81
18 Вітковський Станіслав 8.27.54
19 Черняєв Олександр 8.28.50
20 Гаврилюк Дмитро 8.29.38
21 Білих Олександр 8.30.96
22 Конь Олександр 8.33.72
23 Мартинов Едгард 8.36.00
24 Вернигора Олександр 8.38.05
25 Бабенко Максим 8.41.64
26 Петров Олег 8.43.08
27 Гуменюк Богдан 8.44.13
28 Зайцев Олександр 8.44.21
29 Пірогов Дмитро 8.44.30
30 Іванов Іван 8.46.18
31 Балтінісов Андрій 8.49.96
32 Маляр Євген 8.53.81
33 Пархоменко Валентин 8.55.87
34 Синявський Артем 8.57.49
35 Таран Влад 8.57.77
36 Мєзін Даниіл 9.02.62
37 Рейниш Дмитро 9.05.14
38 Бойко Андрій 9.05.80
39 Щербак Ігнат 9.07.91
40 Ткаченко Артем 9.09.58
41 Антонов Владислав 9.12.13
42 Христенко Владислав 9.12.56
43 Левицький Олексій 9.15.87
44 Хало Денис 9.30.48
45 Литвиненко Володимир 9.31.22
46 Садиченко Данило 9.58.95
47 Рудак Костянтин 10.00.98
48 Житнік Денис 10.34.76
49 Кутиркін Павло 11.21.59
Кудрявцев Андрій знята
С-1 юніори 1999-2000 р.н. 2000 м
1 Шкарнега Андрій 8.54.75
2 Кисіль Антон 9.02.65
3 Яцюк Олександр 9.03.65
4 Дігтяр Владислав 9.08.68
5 Меріца Євген 9.10.89
6 Озимок Дмитро 9.11.32
7 Савчин Юрій 9.12.10
8 Філатов Денис 9.13.20
9 Берко Герман 9.15.41
10 Ляховський Станіслав 9.15.65
11 Кірпік Лев 9.15.67
12 Сало Кирило 9.16.43
13 Думич Юрій 9.19.11
14 Шаргородський Ілля 9.19.91
15 Братащук Владислав 9.21.57
16 Кравчук Павло 9.21.61
17 Пустовий Владислав 9.25.29
18 Лабич Іван 9.27.16
19 Остапчук Назар 9.27.93
20 Зорій Назар 9.27.94
21 Марценюк Олексій 9.32.25
22 Васильєв Олександр 9.34.67
23 Савченко Анікита 9.42.26
24 Славинський Євген 9.45.03
25 Федак Іван 9.47.31
26 Горбатов Іван 9.52.38
27 Голодніков Ігор 9.56.85
28 Карпенко Сергій 9.57.22
29 Фартушний Влад 10.07.41
30 Худяков Іван 10.23.60
31 Доброгорський Владислав 10.28.13
32 Кряж Дмитро 15.08.19

С-1 юніорки 1999-2000 р.н. 2000 м
1 Крикун Ольга 10.25.08
2 Циганкова Олена 10.54.85
3 Такмінінова Марина 10.58.15
4 Гончарова Марія 11.00.83
5 Авдєєва Анастасія 11.04.01
6 Комлєва Тетяна 11.04.02
7 Ромащенко Марія 11.05.61
8 Калитюк Настя 11.29.75
9 Путніна Юліана 11.37.26
10 Ібадова Севілія 11.39.75
11 Пошибайло Катерина 11.56.41
Проніна Марія н\ф

С-1 500 м юніорки 1999-2000 р.н. швидкість вітру + 2 м\с
1 Крикун Ольга Івано-Франківська 2.19.82
2 Такмінінова Марина Одеська 2.22.98
3 Циганкова Олена Рівненська 2.24.03
4 Ромащенко Марія Харківська 2.30.40
5 Гончарова Марія Харківська 2.31.45
6 Авдєєва Анастасія Херсонська 2.34.99
7 Комлєва Тетяна Херсонська 2.36.67
8 Путніна Юліана Харківська 2.37.92
9 Ібадова Севілія Полтавська 2.39.63

 

С-1 1000 м юніорки 1999-2000 р.н. швидкість вітру -1 м\с
1 Крикун Ольга

Івано-Франківська

5.14.48

2 Циганкова Олена

Рівненська

5.22.60

3 Такмінінова Марина

Одеська

5.23.89

4 Гончарова Марія

Харківська

5.37.91

5 Авдєєва Анастасія

Херсонська

5.46.53

6 Ромащенко Марія

Харківська

5.47.06

7 Путніна Юліана

Харківська

5.54.71

8 Комлєва Тетяна

Херсонська

5.56.27

9 Калитюк Анастасія

Волинська

6.06.62